Anti abandons the internet.

it's finally over, thank fucking god.

Friday, September 17, 2004

 

so i cut my own hair cuz whitey told me it was no big deal, and my hats weren't fitting anymore, and supercuts scurrs me, and welp, im SUPER stoked

damn i feel like a chump for not always just cutting my own hair.

i like my shit sloppy and shaggy and slamma blammalicious. so it came out perfect.

whitey and me and big tanky are here with huge bonghits and miller Lite, and i cant wait to sign job in the morning!!!!! fuck yah foolios. san retardino, here we come.

hold on i gotta pound more beer...

ok so the topic is G. Love and SPecial sauce, we like those guys, consider them ENDORSED. unique and abilities too.

anyways im amped and a half that i cut my own hair, it was very awesome, and im pleased.






<< Home

Archives

December 2002   January 2003   February 2003   March 2003   April 2003   May 2003   June 2003   July 2003   August 2003   September 2003   October 2003   November 2003   December 2003   January 2004   February 2004   March 2004   April 2004   May 2004   June 2004   July 2004   August 2004   September 2004   October 2004   November 2004   December 2004   January 2005   February 2005   March 2005   April 2005   May 2005   June 2005   July 2005   August 2005   September 2005   October 2005   January 2006   July 2007  

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

LINKS:

Tony Pierce